Sea buckthorn seed oil has long been used as a traditional beauty treatment to preserve youthful skin tone and texture. It is a secret remedy to fight wrinkles and age spots so you may (or may not) want to share it with your friends. Our therapeutic grade seed oil will help restore damaged skin to its natural beautiful state.Quick acting/readily absorbedFor all skin-typesHelps diminish wrinkles/age-spotsPromotes skin recovery and healing30 ml bottle w/ dropper tip 100% therapeutic-grade Sea Buckthorn Seed Oil for topical use on ailments.
Ingredients: 100% therapeutic-grade Sea Buckthorn Seed Oil.Paraben-FREE and Cruelty-FREE. No dairy, wheat, gluten, sodium, yeast or preservatives. Our sea buckthorn is sourced through fair trade agreements with local harvesters in Tibet.
Country of origin : USA
Size : 30 ML
Pack of : 1
Selling Unit : Each
Sorry this product does not have any reviews at this time.